FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

18-19.09.2021, Poland, Kielce
IMN 420/03
Organized by KTM NOVI KORONA Kielce
Jury President Hannu Hakkala
Clerk of the course Ryszard Bracik

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Overall11Lorenzo BerniniITAKTM
22Thibault GiraudonFRASherco
33Pyry JuupaluomaFINHusqvarna
44Leo JoyonFRABeta
55Matej SkutaCZEBeta
66Mathias DolciFRAHusqvarna
77Nicolo PaolucciITAKTM
88Dawid DomańskiPOLHusqvarna
99Niko PuotsaariFINHusqvarna
1010Tiitus EnjalaFINYamaha
1111Jules DuvalFRASherco
1212Thomas LeonGERKTM
1313Tournier ClercFRASherco
1414Nils TeegenGERKTM
1515Peder RyggNORSherco
16101Simone CristiniITAGAS GAS
17102Matyáš ChlumCZEHusqvarna
18103Charles Le PenvenFRAYamaha
19104Florian GörnerGERKTM
20105Tomas VanovcanSVKKTM
21106Håkon NohrNORKTM
22107Patryk KuleszoPOLHusqvarna
23108Max SchwarteNEDSherco
24109Filip KlabackaSVKHusqvarna
25110Adam GottvaldSVKHusqvarna
26111Marek VierikSVKKTM
27112Jaroslav DubócziSVKSherco
28201Krystof KoubleCZEKTM
29202Enrico RinaldiITAGAS GAS
30203Peetu JuupaluomaFINHusqvarna
31204Mike BokslagNEDKTM
32205Kacper BaklarzPOLGAS GAS
33206Killian IrigoyenFRABeta
34207Maurizio MartinelliITAGAS GAS
35208Guillaume HeurtierFRAFantic
36209Aleksander KalbekkdalenNORHusqvarna
37210Simon KonigNEDHusqvarna
38211Lucas SchaferGERSherco
39213Jakub WesołowskiPOLKTM
40301Maurizio MicheluzITAHusqvarna
41302Giuliano MancusoITAFantic
42303Aleksander BracikPOLBeta
43304Zdeněk PitelCZEHusqvarna
44305Thomas HostinskýSVKHusqvarna
45306Ruben WagelaarNEDKTM
46307Oldrich SedlakCZEKTM
47308Rafał BracikPOLHusqvarna
48351Thibaut PassetFRABeta
49352Jiri HadekCZESherco
50353Łukasz KurowskiSVKKTM
51354Robert FriedrichCZEKTM
52355Marek BorakCZEBeta
53356Andre Wold LarsenNORKTM
54401Diego NicolettiITAHusqvarna
55402Maciej WięckowskiPOLHusqvarna
56403Patrik MarkvartCZEHusqvarna
57404Dawid BabiczPOLKTM
58406Nico RambowGERKTM
59407Konrad DąbrowskiPOLKTM
60451Jaromir RomancikCZESherco
61452Thomas EllwoodGBRKTM
62453Jakub HronesCZEHusqvarna
63454Adolf ŽivnyCZEKTM
64455Sylwester JędrzejczykPOLBeta
65456Lukas VlkCZEKTM
66457Michał SzusterPOLBeta
67501Andrea BelottiITAKTM
68502Martin GottvaldSVKHusqvarna
69503Christoph LessingGERKTM
70505Arne DomeyerGERKTM
71506Andre DeckerGERKTM
72507David HolyCZEKTM
73508Axel HechelGERHusqvarna
74511Axel KleinGERKTM
75512Stefan SchmiedelGERKTM
76513Łukasz BartosPOLHusqvarna
Junior U2111Lorenzo BerniniITAKTM
22Thibault GiraudonFRASherco
33Pyry JuupaluomaFINHusqvarna
44Leo JoyonFRABeta
55Matej SkutaCZEBeta
66Mathias DolciFRAHusqvarna
77Nicolo PaolucciITAKTM
88Dawid DomańskiPOLHusqvarna
99Niko PuotsaariFINHusqvarna
1010Tiitus EnjalaFINYamaha
1111Jules DuvalFRASherco
1212Thomas LeonGERKTM
1313Tournier ClercFRASherco
1414Nils TeegenGERKTM
1515Peder RyggNORSherco
Junior E11101Simone CristiniITAGAS GAS
2102Matyáš ChlumCZEHusqvarna
3103Charles Le PenvenFRAYamaha
4104Florian GörnerGERKTM
5105Tomas VanovcanSVKKTM
6106Håkon NohrNORKTM
7107Patryk KuleszoPOLHusqvarna
8108Max SchwarteNEDSherco
9109Filip KlabackaSVKHusqvarna
10110Adam GottvaldSVKHusqvarna
11111Marek VierikSVKKTM
12112Jaroslav DubócziSVKSherco
Junior E21201Krystof KoubleCZECH REPUBLICKTM
2202Enrico RinaldiITALYGAS GAS
3203Peetu JuupaluomaFINLANDHusqvarna
4204Mike BokslagNETHERLANDSKTM
5205Kacper BaklarzBKM Bielsko BiałaGAS GAS
6206Killian IrigoyenFRANCEBeta
7207Maurizio MartinelliITALYGAS GAS
8208Guillaume HeurtierFRANCEFantic
9209Aleksander KalbekkdalenNORWAYHusqvarna
10210Simon KonigNETHERLANDSHusqvarna
11211Lucas SchaferGERMANYSherco
12213Jakub WesołowskiKKM Wena KielceKTM
250 2T1301Maurizio MicheluzITAHusqvarna
2302Giuliano MancusoITAFantic
3303Aleksander BracikPOLBeta
4304Zdeněk PitelCZEHusqvarna
5305Thomas HostinskýSVKHusqvarna
6306Ruben WagelaarNEDKTM
7307Oldrich SedlakCZEKTM
8308Rafał BracikPOLHusqvarna
Over 250 2T 1306Ruben WagelaarNEDKTM
2308Rafał BracikPOLHusqvarna
3351Thibaut PassetFRAFRABeta
4352Jiri HadekCZECZESherco
5353Łukasz KurowskiSVKSVKKTM
6354Robert FriedrichCZECZEKTM
7355Marek BorakCZECZEBeta
8356Andre Wold LarsenNORNORKTM
250 4T1401Diego NicolettiITAHusqvarna
2402Maciej WięckowskiPOLHusqvarna
3403Patrik MarkvartCZEHusqvarna
4404Dawid BabiczPOLKTM
5406Nico RambowGERKTM
6407Konrad DąbrowskiPOLKTM
Over 250 4T1451Jaromir RomancikCZESherco
2452Thomas EllwoodGBRKTM
3453Jakub HronesCZEHusqvarna
4454Adolf ŽivnyCZEKTM
5455Sylwester JędrzejczykPOLBeta
6456Lukas VlkCZEKTM
7457Michał SzusterPOLBeta
Senior1501Andrea BelottiITAKTM
2502Martin GottvaldSVKHusqvarna
3503Christoph LessingGERKTM
4505Arne DomeyerGERKTM
5506Andre DeckerGERKTM
6507David HolyCZEKTM
7508Axel HechelGERHusqvarna
8511Axel KleinGERKTM
9512Stefan SchmiedelGERKTM
10513Łukasz BartosPOLHusqvarna
Women1551Justine MartelFRAKTM
2552Nieve HolmesGBRGAS GAS
3553Audrey RossatFRAHusqvarna
4554Marine LemoineFRAKTM
5555Zuzana NovackovaCZEHusqvarna
6556Vilde Marie HoltNORGAS GAS
7557Janette MielonenFINYamaha
8558Dominika OrlikPOLHusqvarna
Trade Teams1Bvz Racing TeamGERDMSB
2Diligenti RacingITAFMI
3Ktm Novi-Korona KielcePOLPZM
4Ktm-Gst-Berlin JuniorGERDMSB
5Ktm-Gst-Berlin SeniorGERDMSB
6Team Finland IFINSML

Statistics

Files