FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

5-6.08.2017, Italy, Lazzate
EMN No 40/3 & 43/3 & 44/3
Organized by Moto Club Lazzate
Jury President Mick Wren
Clerk of the course Ugo Pizzi

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship1Arnau FarréESPRFMEGASGAS
2Max FaudeGERDMSBBETA
3Leevi LindqvistFINSMLGASGAS
4Arthur RoveryFRAFFMSHERCO
5Pierre SauvageFRAFFMMONTESA
6Hugo JervisGBRACUBETA
7Marek WunschCZEACCRGASGAS
8Martin KroustekCZEACCRVERTIGO
9Sondre G HagaNORNMFTRS
10Pietro PetrangeliITAFMISHERCO
11Iwan RobertsGBRACUBETA
12Ib AndersenNORNMFGASGAS
13Teo ColairoFRAFFMBETA
14Martin MatejicekCZEACCRGASGAS
15Lorenzo GandolaITAFMISCORPA
16Andrea RivaITAFMISHERCO
17Toby MartynGBRACUVERTIGO
18Jack PeaceGBRACUGASGAS
19Dan PeaceGBRACUGASGAS
20Randy KerstjensNEDKNMVGASGAS
Junior1Sergio PiardiITAFMIBETA
2Sascha BussowFRAFFMTRS
3Hendrik LincksGERDMSBBETA
4Julius IlmbergerGERDMSBBETA
5Mirco BuckGERDMSBBETA
6Moritz CurschmannGERDMSBBETA
7Sørbye SanderNOENMFBETA
8Mikkel BradeDENDMUBETA
9Tomas Haugland NilsenNORNMFGASGAS
10Robin SchmidtGERDMSBGASGAS
11Bernhard WalknerAUTOSKMONTESA
12Nick WeberGERDMSBGASGAS
13Christopher WenglerGERDMSBGASGAS
14Dieter PleitnckxBLEFMBMONTESA
15Nils-Johan Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFBETA
16Nicolas DefournyBLEFMBGASGAS
17Luca CorviITAFMISCORPA
18Paul MehuFRAFFMBETA
19Jacob-Olaus Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFBETA
20Paul ReumschusselGERDMSBGASGAS
21Lorys CatelFRAFFMBETA
22Jules JailletFRAFFMTRS
23Emile MattheeuwsBLEFMBSHERCO
24Marco GautieroITAFMISCORPA
25Oliver SmithGBRACUGASGAS
26Jarand-Matias Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFBETA
27Petter BjerlinNORNMFGASGAS
28Luca WinklerGERDMSBGASGAS
29Michele AndreoliITAFMIMONTESA
30Kieran ToulyFRAFFMSHERCO
31Manuel CopettiITAFMIVERTIGO
32Patryk SuszPOLPZMSHERCO
Over 401Marco AndreoliITAFMIMONTESA
2Sami KymalainenFINSMLSCORPA
3Vladimir KothaySVKSMFBETA
4John Van VeelenNEDKNMVGASGAS
5Markus KippGERDMSBTRS
6Valter FeltrinelliITAFMIBETA
7Ilkka OittinenFINSMLGASGAS
8Johan HerremansBLEFMBGASGAS
9Staffan FloessellFINSMLMONTESA
10Thomas PedersenDENDMUSHERCO
11Angelo PiuITAFMIVERTIGO
12Arild NorumNORNMFOSSA
13Carlo FabbriITAFMIBETA
Women1Emma BristowGBRACUSHERCO
2Erika MelchiorNORNMFSHERCO
3Sofie SorensenDENDMUTRS
4Marine AurieresFRAFFMGASGAS
5Hanne G. Haga NORNMFTRS
6Victoria PayneGBRACUSHERCO
7Gabby WhithamGBRACUBETA
8Alicia RobinsonGBRACUBETA
9Ella DohertyGBRACUBETA
10Carolin SauerbreiGERDMSBSHERCO
11Theresa BaumlGERDMSBBETA
12Madeleine HooverUSAAMAGASGAS
13Pia EmontsGERDMSBBETA
14Charlotte Steffens GERDMSBSCORPA
15Jule SteinertGERDMSBTRS
16Alex BrancatiITAFMIBETA
17Keity MeierESTEMFGASGAS
18Ingveig Håkonsen NORNMFBETA
19Martina GallieniITAFMITRS
Women International1Chantal De RaaffNEDKNMVSHERCO
2Lenna VolpeFRAFFMSHERCO
3Charlotte KimberGBRACUBETA
4Katlyn AdsheadGBRACUBETA
5Regitze Toft JensenDENDMUSHERCO
6Jennifer StephenGBRACUGASGAS
7Olivia BrooksbankGBRACUGASGAS
8Jana HörrGERDMSBBETA
9Emanuela SpadoniITAFMIGASGAS
Youth1Hugo DufreseFRAFFMGASGAS
2Oliver SmithGRBACUGASGAS
3Pol MedinaESPRFMEBETA
4Florian RuediGERDMSBBETA
5Mats NilsenNORNMFSHERCO
6Julien CammasFRAFFMGASGAS
7Gus ObleinGBRACUSHERCO
8Linus AlmthenSWESVEMOSCORPA
9Axel Crosset BELFMBGASGAS
10Reece GazzardIRLMCUISCORPA
11Till Becker-HeinrichsGERDMSBBETA
12Brett HarbudGBRACUBETA
13Krzysztof RyncarzPOLPZMGASGAS
Youth International1Joscka KraftGERDMSBBETA
2Tommaso BottiniITAFMIGASGAS
3Salvatore ScopellitiITAFMIBETA
4Christian BassiITAFMIBETA
5Robert MoyerGBRACUBETA
6Max ParkkonenFINSMLGASGAS
7Tommaso LaghiITAFMIBETA
8Max SundbergSWESVEMOBETA
9Emile Van ThuyneBELFMBBETA
10Ben ReumschusselGERDMSBBETA
11Romain HaubrechtsBLEFMBGASGAS
12Alex CurtiITAFMIGASGAS
13Luca PonciaITAFMIBETA
14Linus SandbergSWESVEMOGASGAS
15Jarmil SmithGERDMSBBETA
16Theo LedouxFRAFFMSHERCO
17Enzo RossiFRAFFMSCORPA
18Daniel GröschlerGERDMSBGASGAS
19Jonathan HeidelGERDMSBGASGAS
20Jack DanceGBRACUGASGAS
21Moritz RauGERDMSBBETA
22Cuba SmithGERDMSBBETA
23Milosz ZyznowskiPOLPXMBETA
International II1Philipp EmontsGERDMSBBETA
2Michele RugaITAFMISCORPA
3Lander BaeleBLEFMBGASGAS
4Tomas JindraCZEACCRBETA
5Benjamin BigareBLEFMBVERTIGO
6Andreas Van ThuyneBLEBMBBETA
7Victor ThiranBLEFMBTRS
8Tobias OhlfGERDMSBBETA
9Paolo BertoliniITAFMIBETA
10Danielle WhithamGBRACUBETA
11RETGabby WhithamGBRACUBETA

Statistics

Files