FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

7-8.04.2018, Spain, Castellolí
IMN 323/01
Organized by Mc BAJA
Jury President Mick Wren
Clerk of the course Josep Soldevila

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship1Matteo GrattarolaITAFMIMontesa
2Teo ColairoFRAFFMGas Gas
3Oliver SmithGBACUGas Gas
4Randy KerstjensNEDKNMVGas Gas
5Gerard TruebaSPARFMEBeta
6Paul ReumschusselGERDMSBGas Gas
7Sergio RibauSPARFMEBeta
8Martin MatejicekCZACCRGas Gas
9Peter BjerlinNORNMFGas Gas
10Lorenzo GandolaITAFMIScorpa
11Andrea RivaITAFMISherco
12Max FaudeGERDMSBBeta
13Sondre HagaNORNMFTRRS
14Francesc MoretSPARFMEMontesa
15Martin KroustekCZACCRTRRS
16Quentin Carles De CaudembergFRAFFMBeta
17Pietro PetrangeliITAFMISherco
18Hakon PedersenNORNMFGas Gas
19Ib Vegard AndersenNORNMFGas Gas
20Dan PeaceGBACUGas Gas
21Jack PeaceGBACUGas Gas
22Toby MartynGBACUMontesa
23Marc RibaSPARFMETRRS
24Aniol GelabertSPARFMEScorpa
25Julian BerntsenNORNMFGas Gas
Junior1Alex CurtiITAFMIGas Gas
2Andrea GabuttiITAFMITRRS
3Axel CrossetBELFMBGas Gas
4Axel De La MataFRAFFMVertigo
5Brett HarbudGBACUBeta
6Charlie SmithGBACUBeta
7Christopher WenglerGERDMSBGas Gas
8Dalibor SulcCZACCRTRRS
9Emile MattheeuwsBELFMBSherco
10Felix HellerGERDMSBSherco
11Florian RuediGERDMSBBeta
12Hugo DufreseFRAFFMGas Gas
13Jacob Olaus Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFTRRS
14Jarand Matias Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFTRRS
15Joschka KraftGERDMSBBeta
16Julius IlmbergerGERDMSBBeta
17Kieran ToulyFRAFFMSherco
18Leevi LindqvistFINSMLGas Gas
19Linus AlmthenSWESVEMOGas Gas
20Luca WinklerGERDMSBGas Gas
21Marc CotsSPARFMESherco
22Marco MemporAUTAMFBeta
23Martin RioboSPARFMEGas Gas
24Mats NilsenNORNMFSherco
25Michele RugaITAFMIScorpa
26Mikkel BradeDENDMUGas Gas
27Nicolas DefournyBELFMBGas Gas
28Nils Johan Vold GunvaldsenNORNMFTRRS
29Paul MehuFRAFFMBeta
30Paul ReumschusselGERDMSBGas Gas
31Pol MedinaSPARFMEBeta
32Remi RoveryFRAFFMSherco
33Sander SorbyeNORNMFBeta
34Sascha BussowFRAFFMTRRS
35Sergio PiardiITAFMIBeta
Over 401Alessandro BroccoITAFMIScorpa
2Angelo PiuITAFMIVertigo
3Antonio RamonetSPARFMESherco
4Carlo FabbriITAFMIMontesa
5John Van VeelenNEDKNMVGas Gas
6Jorge IllaSPARFMEBeta
7Marcus KippGERDMSBTRRS
8Pascal MansenaresFRAFFMTRRS
9Piero SembeniniITAFMIMontesa
10Valter FeltrinelliITAFMIMontesa
11Vladimir KothayFINSMLBeta
International I1Jere KarjalainenFINSMLBeta
2Valentin LeiserSWIFMSMontesa
International II1Alicia RobinsonGBACUBeta
2Andreas Van ThuyneBELFMBBeta
3Bram DanneelsBELFMBBeta
4Carlos BrinesSPARFMEGas Gas
5Gabby WhithamGBACUBeta
6Jordi CrespiSPARFMEGas Gas
7Maximillian EckGERDMSBBeta
8Rick CreemersNEDKNMVBeta
9Sara TrentiniITAFMIMontesa
10Simon SordylSMFBeta
11Steve ErzerSWIFMSMontesa
Women1Alicia RobinsonGBACUBeta
2Berta AbellanSPARFMEVertigo
3Carolin SauerbreiGERDMSBSherco
4Caroline MoreonFRAFFMSherco
5Chantal De RaaffNEDKNMVSherco
6Eva MunozSPARFMESherco
7Gabby WhithamGBACUBeta
8Hanne G HagaNORNMFTRRS
9Huldeborg BarkvedNORNMFGas Gas
10Ingveig Håkonsen NORNMFTRRS
11Jennifer StephenGBACUGas Gas
12Jule SteinertGERDMSBTRRS
13Madeleine HooverUSAAMAGas Gas
14Martina GallieniITAFMITRRS
15Sara TrentiniITAFMIMontesa
16Theresa BaumlGERDMSBMontesa
Women International1Alba LaraSPARFMEGas Gas
2Charlotte KimberGBACUBeta
3Eva SpielvogelGERDMSBBeta
4Jana HörrGERDMSBBeta
5Justyna LonyczPOLPZMGas Gas
6Kaytlyn AdsheadGBACUTRRS
7Laura DonateSPARFMEMontesa
8Leire RodriguezSPARFMEGas Gas
9Lenna VolpeFRAFFMSherco
10Mariona TasiasSPARFMEGas Gas
11Sophie BaileyGBACUGas Gas
Youth1Alex CanalesSPARFMEGas Gas
2Alex CurtiITAFMIGas Gas
3Andrea GabuttiITAFMITRRS
4Brett HarbudGBACUBeta
5Charlie SmithGBACUBeta
6Cuba SmithGERDMSBBeta
7Enzo RossiFRAFFMScorpa
8Jack DanceGBACUGas Gas
9Jarmil SmithGERDMSBBeta
10Jonathan HeidelGERDMSBGas Gas
11Joschka KraftGERDMSBBeta
12Jules GauthierFRAFFMGas Gas
13Leo GuiraudFRAFFMScorpa
14Linus AlmthenSWESVEMOGas Gas
15Linus SandbergSWESVEMOGas Gas
16Marco MemporAUTAMFBeta
17Martin RioboSPARFMEGas Gas
18Mats NilsenNORNMFSherco
19Moritz RauGERDMSBBeta
20Nils SchwabedissenGERDMSBBeta
21Pol MedinaSPARFMEBeta
22Reece GazzardIRLMCUIScorpa
23Valentino FeltrinITAFMIGas Gas
Youth International1Adria MercadeSPARFMESherco
2Alfonso JimenezSPARFMEGas Gas
3Anton ParkkonenFINSMLTRRS
4Cyril ChignesseBELFMBBeta
5David FabianCZACCRBeta
6Emile Van ThuyneBELFMBBeta
7Fabio SchollarAUTAMFBeta
8Harry HemingwayGBACUBeta
9Harry TurnerGBACUGas Gas
10Ivar EkebergSWESVEMOBeta
11Jan BalousekCZACCRTRRS
12Joshua TroyFRAFFMBeta
13Lluc MiiquelSPARFMESherco
14Manuel CaturlaSPARFMETRRS
15Marc PiquerSPARFMEBeta
16Matej MrazekCZACCRBeta
17Mateu CrespiSPARFMEGas Gas
18Max ParkkonenFINSMLTRRS
19Max SundbergSWESVEMOBeta
20Milosz ZyznowskiPOLPZMBeta
21Miquel AguiloSPARFMEGas Gas
22Pau MartinezSPARFMEGas Gas
23Robert MoyerGBACUGas Gas
24Roberto CasarettoITAFMIGas Gas
25Rodney BereiterGERDMSBGas Gas
26Tomasso BottiniITAFMIGas Gas
27Twan HarmselNEDKNMVScorpa
28Vincent PurenFRAFFMBeta

Statistics

Files