FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Trial European Championship

27-28.04.2019, Italy, Monza
IMN 320-324/02
Organized by MOTO CLUB MONZA
Jury President Mick Waren
Clerk of the course Roberto Pasquali

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
European Championship1Farre Arnau GarciaRFMEJTG
2Faude MaxDMSBBeta
3Gandola LorenzoFMIVertigo
4Gelabert AniolRFMEScorpa
5Grattarola MatteoFMIHonda
6Kerstjens RandyKNMVGas Gas
7Kroustek MartinACCRTRRS
8Marcelli Gabriel CarrballidoRFMEMontesa
9Martyn TobyACUBeta
10Matejicek MartinACCRGas Gas
11Moret Francesc ClotaRFMEMontesa
12Nilsen MatsNMFSherco
13Peace DanACUSherco
14Peace JackACUSherco
15Piardi SergioFMIBeta
16Rabino Carlo AlbertoFMIBeta
17Reumschussel PaulDMSBTRRS
18Riba Marc LazaroRFMETRRS
19Riva AndreaFMITRRS
20Spreafico MattiaFMISherco
21Tournour GianlucaFMIGas Gas
Youth1Martinez PauESPRFMEVERTIGO
2Turner HarryGBRACUGASGAS
3Nyberg Lewis TimothySWESVEMOBETA
4Riedel KasperSWESVEMOVERTIGO
5Parkkonen MaxFINSMLTRRS
6Eberharter PhilippAUTAMFTRRS
7Bereiter RodneyGERDMSBGASGAS
8Voigt MoritzGERDMSBGASGAS
9Schiele JonasGERDMSBGASGAS
10Schwabedissen NilsGERDMSBBETA
11Rossi EnzoFRAFFMSCORPA
12Dance JackGBRACUGASGAS
13Hemingway HarryGBRACUBETA
14Schollar FabioAUTAMFBETA
15Feltrin ValentinoITAFMIGASGAS
16Smith JarmilGERDMSBBETA
17David FabianCZEACCRBETA
18Sandberg LinusSWESVEMOTRRS
19Dignan BenGBRACUGASGAS
20Heidel JonathanGERDMSBGASGAS
21Chestnut OwenGBRACUGASGAS
Over 401Andreoli MarcoFMIVertigo
2Bontemps PhilippeFFMMontesa
3Brandani PaoloFMIGas Gas
4Buschi AndreaFMITRRS
5Feltrinelli ValterFMIMontesa
6Kipp MarkusDMSBTRRS
7Kothay VladimirSVKBeta
8Oittinen HarriSMLGas Gas
9Oittinen IilkkaSMLGas Gas
10Pedersen ThomasDMUSherco
11Piu AngeloFMIVertigo
12Soulier AndreaFMIBeta
13Van Veelen JohnKNMVGas Gas
Junior1Andreoli MicheleFMIVertigo
2Avendano Arocha DavidFMVVertigo
3Defourny NicolasFMBGas Gas
4Eck MaximilianDMSBBeta
5Erzer SteveFMSMontesa
6Feltrin ValentinoFMIGas Gas
7Gabutti AndreaFMITRRS
8Harbud BrettACUBeta
9Jaillet GailorFFMTRRS
10Kraft JoschkaDMSBTRRS
11Lamothe BenjaminFFMGas Gas
12Martensson MaxSVEMOSherco
13Mattheeuws EmileFMBSherco
14Medinya PolRFMETRRS
15Mempor MarcoAMFBeta
16Ruedi FlorianDMSBBeta
17Ruga MicheleFMIScorpa
18Smith CubaDMSBBeta
19Smith JarmilDMSBBeta
20Sulc DaliborACCRTRRS
21Vila GilRFMEGas Gas
22Vold Gunvaldsen Jarand-MatiasNMFTRRS
23Wengler ChristopherDMSBGas Gas
Women1Brancati AlezITAFMIBETA
2Hoover MadeleineUSAAMAGASGAS
3Steinert JuleGERDMSBTRRS
4Hakonsen IngveigNORNMFTRRS
5Bauml TheresaGERDMSBTRRS
6Wachs VivianGERDMSBTRRS
7Volpe LennaFRAFFMSHERCO
8Emonts PiaGERDMSBBETA
9Robinson AliciaGBRACUBETA
10Regitze Toft JensenDENDMUSHERCO
11Moreon CarolineFRAFFMSHERCO
12Gallieni MartinaITAFMITRRS
13De Raaff ChantalNEDKNMVSHERCO
14Spadoni EmanuelaITAFMIGASGAS
15Gabby WhithamGBRACUBETA
International I1Delli Paoli MassimilianoFMIMontesa
2Fabbri CarloFMIMontesa
International II1Bottini TommasoFMIGas Gas
2Emmonts PhilippDMSBBeta
3Gallieni MartinaFMITRRS
4Harmsel TwanKNMVScorpa
5Marenghi DiegoFMIBeta
6Marenghi MatteoFMIBeta
7Monnier NaomiFFMBeta
8Nuncifora AlessandroFMIJTG
9Nyskog AsbjornNMFGas Gas
10Poncia LucaFMIBeta
11Sordyl SimonSMFGas Gas
12Van Thuyne AndreasFMBBeta
13Van Thuyne EmileFMBBeta
Women International1Monnier NaomiFRAFFMBETA
2Rabino Andrea SofiaITAFMIBETA
3Weber LindaGERDMSBBETA
4Spielvogel EvaGERDMSBBETA
5Budinova PetraCZEACCRBETA
6Conti Jasmine RosinaITAFMIGASGAS
7De Raaff ArianneNEDKNMVOSSA
8Majtyka JuliaPOLPZMSHERCO
9Will MarenGERDMSBBETA
10Lonycz JustynaPOLPZMGASGAS
11Rodriguez LeireESPRFMEVERTIGO
Youth International1Brunisso GiacomoITAFMIGASGAS
2Parkkonen AntonFINSMLTRRS
3Turco MarcoITAFMIGASGAS
4Zandona AlexITAFMIBETA
5Uberti AlessandroITAFMIBETA
6Johansson NoelSWESVEMOGASGAS
7Ostini RyanITAFMISCORPA
8Lo Presti AlessioITAFMIBETA
9Barthoux LeoFRAFFMSHERCO
10Snelling JoeGBRACUBETA
11Pederetti MirkoITAFMIBETA
12Svanella ChrystianITAFMIGASGAS
13Holz NiklasGERDMSBGASGAS
14Ristevski PaskalGERDMSBGASGAS
15Doglio DarioITAFMIGASGAS
16Piquer MarcESPRFMEBETA
17Lauber LorisGERDMSBTRRS
18Reit StanNEDKNMVTRRS
19Ryncarz PawelPOLPZMGASGAS
20Bassi CristianITAFMIBETA
21Soulier SimoneITAFMIBETA
22Reumschussel BenGERDMSBTRRS
23Zyznowski MiloszPOLPZMBETA
24Guth AdrianGERDMSBBETA
25Balousek JanCZEACCRTRRS
26Agnolin AudryFRAFFMGASGAS
27Ame AlessandroITAFMIBETA

Statistics

Files