FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

18-19.05.2019, Slovakia, BREZNO
IMN 420/02
Organized by Belko Moto Team
Jury President Heiko Junge
Clerk of the course Peter Lazar

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Junior U2111Max AhlinSWESVEMOKTM
22Albin NorrbinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
33Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
44Evan RaffardFRAFFMKTM
55Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
66Eetu PuhakainenFINSMLTM
77Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
88Guillaume HeurtierFRAFFMYAMAHA
99Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM
1010Lukas KuhmonenFINSMLBETA
1111Joachim Omby JonassenNORNMFKTM
1212Oskar WolfGERDMSBHUSQVARNA
1313Marc ZomerNEDKNMVKTM
1414Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM
1515Wiktor AhlquistSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
1616Herman Aaslestad AskNORNMFKTM
1718Tommie JochemsNEDKNMVKTM
1819Zdeněk PitelCZEACCRKTM
1920Isac OsterbergSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
2021Niko ToukolaFINSMLTM
2122Thomas ZoldosFRAFFMKTM
2223Kaiya BrouwerNEDKNMVKTM
2324Samuli PuhakainenFINSMLTM
2425Axel AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
Junior E11101Roni KytonenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
2102Antti HanninenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
3103John SalomonssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
4104Marcus GöthenbergSWESVEMOKTM
5106Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMKTM
6107Martin GiertlSVKSMFKTM
7108Marian GazdikSVKSMFKTM
8109Carl AnderssonSWESVEMO
9111Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
10112Jakub ZahustelSVKSMFKTM
11113Oldrich SedlakCZEACCRKTM
Junior E231201Kristof KoubleCZEACCRKTM
2202Jed EtchelesGBRACUSherco
3203Oskar LjungströmSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
4204Noa LargénSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
5205Roni SalinFINSMLHUSQVARNA
6206Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
7207Tobias CarlssonSWESVEMOBETA
8208Martin GrönslettSWESVEMOBETA
9209Lucas LargenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
10210Mikko KuoppamakiFINSMLBETA
11211Luuk OudNEDKNMVHONDA
12212Erik WahlströmSWESVEMOKTM
13215Bram De SnaijerNEDKNMVTM
14216Ondrej HavrdaCZEACCRKTM
15218Emil JohanssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
16219Jimmy WicksellSWESVEMOKTM
250 2T1301Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
2303Lukasz KurowskiPOLPZMYAMAHA
3304Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOGASGAS
4305Adam TomiczekPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
5306Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHUSQVARNA
6308Patrik HalgašSVKSMFBETA
7309Tomáš ZboranSVKSMFKTM
8310Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
Over 250 2T1351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
2352Jakub HronesCZEACCRGas Gas
3353Luke ParkerGBRACUGas Gas
4354Elary TaluESTEMFKTM
5355Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
6356Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
7357Rafal BracikPOLPZMGas Gas
8358Miroslav SevelaSVKSMFKTM
250 4T1401Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
2402Edgars SilinsLATLaMSFHUSQVARNA
3403Maciej GiemzaPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
4404Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
5405Alex GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
6406Robin WissSWESVEMOYAMAHA
7407Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
8408Vojtech KrivaCZEACCRKTM
9409Andreas BeierGERDMSBKTM
Over 250 4T1451Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
2452Eemil PohjolaFINSMLTM
3453Kevin OlsenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
4454Mikael PerssonSWESVEMOKTM
5455Engan Hakon KarlsenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
6456Daan BruijstenNEDKNMVKTM
7458Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOKTM
8461Erik MikušSVKSMF
9462Lasse ChristoffersenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
Senior1501Janne MukkalaFINSMLKTM
2502Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
3503Santeri EnjalaFINSMLHONDA
4504James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
5505David HolyCZEACCRKTM
6506Radek BohuslavSVKSMFYAMAHA
7510Kim GustavssonSWESVEMOYAMAHA
8512Roger BerglundSWESVEMOKTM
9514Riho KollistESTEMFKTM
Overall11Max AhlinSWESVEMOKTM
22Albin NorrbinSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
33Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
44Evan RaffardFRAFFMKTM
55Robert FriedrichCZEACCRKTM
66Eetu PuhakainenFINSMLTM
77Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
88Guillaume HeurtierFRAFFMYAMAHA
99Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM
1010Lukas KuhmonenFINSMLBETA
1111Joachim Omby JonassenNORNMFKTM
1213Marc ZomerNEDKNMVKTM
1314Aleksander BracikPOLPZMKTM
1415Wiktor AhlquistSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
1516Herman Aaslestad AskNORNMFKTM
1618Tommie JochemsNEDKNMVKTM
1720Isac OsterbergSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
1821Niko ToukolaFINSMLTM
1922Thomas ZoldosFRAFFMKTM
2023Kaiya BrouwerNEDKNMVKTM
2124Samuli PuhakainenFINSMLTM
2225Axel AnderssonSWESVEMOKTM
23101Roni KytonenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
24102Antti HanninenFINSMLHUSQVARNA
25103John SalomonssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
26104Marcus GöthenbergSWESVEMOKTM
27106Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMKTM
28107Martin GiertlSVKSMFKTM
29108Marian GazdikSVKSMFKTM
30109Carl AnderssonSWESVEMO
31111Alfie ColesGBRACUHUSQVARNA
32112Jakub ZahustelSVKSMFKTM
33113Oldrich SedlakCZEACCRKTM
34201Kristof KoubleCZEACCRKTM
35202Jed EtchelesGBRACUSherco
36203Oskar LjungströmSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
37204Noa LargénSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
38205Roni SalinFINSMLHUSQVARNA
39206Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
40207Tobias CarlssonSWESVEMOBETA
41208Martin GrönslettSWESVEMOBETA
42209Lucas LargenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
43210Mikko KuoppamakiFINSMLBETA
44212Erik WahlströmSWESVEMOKTM
45216Ondrej HavrdaCZEACCRKTM
46218Emil JohanssonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
47219Jimmy WicksellSWESVEMOKTM
48301Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
49303Lukasz KurowskiPOLPZMYAMAHA
50304Alexander DahlenSWESVEMOGASGAS
51305Adam TomiczekPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
52306Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHUSQVARNA
53308Patrik HalgašSVKSMFBETA
54309Tomáš ZboranSVKSMFKTM
55310Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
56351Jiri HadekCZEACCRKTM
57352Jakub HronesCZEACCRGas Gas
58353Luke ParkerGBRACUGas Gas
59354Elary TaluESTEMFKTM
60355Pontus VestlingSWESVEMOBETA
61356Gerrit HelbigGERDMSBKTM
62357Rafal BracikPOLPZMGas Gas
63358Miroslav SevelaSVKSMFKTM
64401Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRKTM
65402Edgars SilinsLATLaMSFHUSQVARNA
66403Maciej GiemzaPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
67404Felix GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
68405Alex GunnerheimSWESVEMOYAMAHA
69406Robin WissSWESVEMOYAMAHA
70407Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
71451Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
72451Albin ElowsonSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
73452Eemil PohjolaFINSMLTM
74453Kevin OlsenSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
75454Mikael PerssonSWESVEMOKTM
76454Mikael PerssonSWESVEMOKTM
77455Engan Hakon KarlsenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
78456Daan BruijstenNEDKNMVKTM
79458Mattias OjanperäSWESVEMOKTM
80461Erik MikušSVKSMF
81462Lasse ChristoffersenNORNMFHUSQVARNA
82501Janne MukkalaFINSMLKTM
83501Janne MukkalaFINSMLKTM
84502Sebastian KrywultPOLPZMKTM
85503Santeri EnjalaFINSMLHONDA
86504James JackmanGBRACUYAMAHA
87505David HolyCZEACCRKTM
88506Radek BohuslavSVKSMFYAMAHA
89506Radek BohuslavSVKSMFYAMAHA
90510Kim GustavssonSWESVEMOYAMAHA
91510Kim GustavssonSWESVEMOYAMAHA
92512Roger BerglundSWESVEMOKTM
93512Roger BerglundSWESVEMOKTM
94514Riho KollistESTEMFKTM
95No.First Name Last Name
Women1551Hanna BerzeliusSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
2552Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
3553Nieve HolmesGBRACUSherco
4554Martina ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
5555Emilia ReimanderSWESVEMOKTM
6556Audrey RossatFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
7557Rosie RowettGBRACUHUSQVARNA
8558Katarina JuričkovaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
9559Nina KlinkNEDKNMVKTM
10560Emelie Borg NilssonSWESVEMOKTM
11561Iina TurkkiFINSMLBETA
12562Emma WennbomSWESVEMOHUSQVARNA
13563Gabriela CipkovaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
Trade Teams1Gradia 1FinlandSML
2Gradia 2FinlandSML
3Ktm Novi-Korona KielcePolandPZM
4Kytonen MotorsportFinlandSML
5Team MerlomanneFinlandSML
6Team Sweden Enduro-1SwedenSWEMO
7Team Sweden Enduro-2SwedenSWEMO

Statistics

Files